18 Luglio 2019
Atleti
risultati: 1-77 / 77
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo numero squadra
[]
VILLA JACOPO 5 [
1 DIVISIONE M. - SIGI
]
[]
CORNO LORENZO 12 [
1 DIVISIONE M. - SIGI
]
TREMOLADA LUCA 16 [
1 DIVISIONE M. - SIGI
]
[]
PIROTTA STEFANO 6 [
1 DIVISIONE M. - SIGI
]
[]
BERTELLI LORENZO 10 [
1 DIVISIONE M. - SIGI
]
BIFFI GIACOMO 9 [
1 DIVISIONE M. - SIGI
]
[]
PANAMBARAGE ANGELO 18 [
1 DIVISIONE M. - SIGI
]
[]
ZECCHINI STEFANO [UNDER 16 M.]
[]
MARINELLI LAURA [UNDER 18 F.]
[]
CRIPPA DAVIS [UNDER 16 M.]
VERGANI SAMUELE 14 [
1 DIVISIONE M. - SIGI
]
[]
FERRARIO VALENTINA [UNDER 18 F.]
[]
PENATI FEDERICO [UNDER 16 M.]
[]
GRANATA RICCARDO [UNDER 16 M.]
[]
BRAMBILLA DAVIDE [UNDER 16 M.]
[]
CORBI SARA [UNDER 18 F.]
[]
DI VALENTIN SIMONE [UNDER 16 M.]
[]
MONTRASIO CAMILLA [UNDER 18 F.]
[]
TAGLIALEGNE PIETRO [UNDER 16 M.]
[]
BOSCHETTI CLAUDIO [UNDER 16 M.]
[]
SALA SIMONE [UNDER 16 M.]
CANTU´ VERONICA [UNDER 18 F.]
[]
CASIRAGHI MICHAEL [UNDER 16 M.]
[]
PIROTTA MATTEO [UNDER 16 M.]
[]
CASIRAGHI MATTHEW [UNDER 16 M.]
[]
DEL RE FRANCESCO [UNDER 16 M.]
[]
GIOVANI TOMMASO [UNDER 16 M.]
[]
CONSONNI MONICA [UNDER 18 F.]
[]
FILIPPONI SABRINA [UNDER 18 F.]
[]
GHEZZI ALICE [UNDER 18 F.]
[]
SIRONI ELEONORA [PROMOZIONE F. - CSF]
[]
DITROIA SAVINO 4 [
1 DIVISIONE M. - SIGI
]
[]
GIUFFRIDA ALESSIA [UNDER 18 F.]
[]
SARDI ANNA [UNDER 18 F.]
[]
CACOPARDO MARTA [UNDER 18 F.]
FRISENDA SARA [UNDER 18 F.]
[]
SALA SILVIA [PROMOZIONE F. - CSF]
[]
GUZZON MARTINA [PROMOZIONE F. - CSF]
MARCHESI SARA [PROMOZIONE F. - CSF]
[]
CASIRAGHI CLARISSA [PROMOZIONE F. - CSF]
[]
DE FAVERI SARA [PROMOZIONE F. - CSF]
[]
COLOMBO ALESSANDRA [PROMOZIONE F. - CSF]
[]
SARTI JENNA [PROMOZIONE F. - CSF]
[]
MARTA ALTISSIMO [PROMOZIONE F. - CSF]
[]
BRAMBILLA MARTINA [PROMOZIONE F. - CSF]
[]
RICCARDI TOMMASO [UNDER 16 M.]
[]
COMI FRANCESCO [UNDER 14 M.]
[]
BASSI MATHIAS [UNDER 14 M.]
[]
SIOLI GREGORIO [UNDER 14 M.]
TAGLIALEGNE CARLO
[]
GIOVANI LAURA [UNDER 18 F.]
[]
CAIANI MICHELE [UNDER 14 M.]
[]
PIROVANO MANUEL [UNDER 14 M.]
[]
MOTTA ALESSANDRO [UNDER 14 M.]
[]
MORSENTI GIOELE [UNDER 14 M.]
[]
CRIPPA GIULIA [PROMOZIONE F. - CSF]
[]
DE VECCHI MARTA [UNDER 18 F.]
[]
CARZANIGA PAOLO [UNDER 16 M.]
[]
VERNILE STEFANO 8 [
1 DIVISIONE M. - SIGI
]
[]
BANDERA LUCA 23 [
1 DIVISIONE M. - SIGI
]
REDAELLI PAOLO 19
[]
LOPIPARO MATTEO 20 [
1 DIVISIONE M. - SIGI
]
[]
MASTROIANNI ROSSELLA [PROMOZIONE F. - CSF]
[]
SPINELLI GIORDANO 7 [
1 DIVISIONE M. - SIGI
]
[]
SANGIORGIO ANNA [UNDER 18 F.]
[]
PIERI ANNA [UNDER 18 F.]
[]
SACCHI ANNA [UNDER 18 F.]
[]
BRIVIO ANGELO [UNDER 16 M.]
[]
MERLO MATTIA 21 [
1 DIVISIONE M. - SIGI
]
[]
DOLCE FRANCESCO 15 [
1 DIVISIONE M. - SIGI
]
[]
PETRUZZELLIS SARA [PROMOZIONE F. - CSF]
BILARDO CHIARA [PROMOZIONE F. - CSF]
[]
OUAZIZ MHOAMED [UNDER 14 M.]
[]
AMURRI FRANCESCO [UNDER 14 M.]
[]
CARTAGO FEDERICO [UNDER 14 M.]
[]
BERTI THOMAS [UNDER 14 M.]
[]
GRIFFINI ELENA [UNDER 18 F.]
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it