14 Aprile 2024
Atleti
risultati: 1-115 / 115
lista
foto cognome e nome ruolo numero squadra
[]
BANDERA LUCA 22 DIVISIONE REGIONALE 2 2023 - 2024
[]
BRIVIO ANGELO 4 DIVISIONE REGIONALE 2 2023 - 2024
[]
CORNO LORENZO 12 DIVISIONE REGIONALE 2 2023 - 2024
[]
CRIPPA DAVIS 6 DIVISIONE REGIONALE 2 2023 - 2024
[]
DI VALENTIN SIMONE 10 DIVISIONE REGIONALE 2 2023 - 2024
[]
DOLCE FRANCESCO 15 DIVISIONE REGIONALE 2 2023 - 2024
[]
FORNACIARI GIORGIO 7 DIVISIONE REGIONALE 2 2023 - 2024
[]
GRANATA RICCARDO 5 DIVISIONE REGIONALE 2 2023 - 2024
[]
GRATICOLA FEDERICO 8 DIVISIONE REGIONALE 2 2023 - 2024
[]
MERCATO MARCO 9 DIVISIONE REGIONALE 2 2023 - 2024
[]
PANAMBARAGE ANGELO 18 DIVISIONE REGIONALE 2 2023 - 2024
[]
PENATI FEDERICO 20 DIVISIONE REGIONALE 2 2023 - 2024
[]
PEZZOTTA IVAN 11 DIVISIONE REGIONALE 2 2023 - 2024
[]
PIROTTA MATTEO 13 DIVISIONE REGIONALE 2 2023 - 2024
[]
PIROTTA STEFANO 24 DIVISIONE REGIONALE 2 2023 - 2024
[]
SADA GIACOMO 23 DIVISIONE REGIONALE 2 2023 - 2024
[]
SALA SIMONE 19 DIVISIONE REGIONALE 2 2023 - 2024
[]
TREMOLADA ANDREA 16 DIVISIONE REGIONALE 2 2023 - 2024
[]
VERGANI MATTIA 21 DIVISIONE REGIONALE 2 2023 - 2024
[]
VERGANI SAMUELE 14 DIVISIONE REGIONALE 2 2023 - 2024
[]
ZECCHINI STEFANO 17 DIVISIONE REGIONALE 2 2023 - 2024
[]
ALTISSIMO MARTA 12 PROMOZIONE F. 2023 - 2024
[]
BRAMBILLA MARTINA 2 PROMOZIONE F. 2023 - 2024
[]
CASIRAGHI CLARISSA 8 PROMOZIONE F. 2023 - 2024
[]
COLNAGHI DILETTA 11 PROMOZIONE F. 2023 - 2024
[]
COLOMBO ALESSANDRA 10 PROMOZIONE F. 2023 - 2024
[]
CRIPPA GIULIA 15 PROMOZIONE F. 2023 - 2024
[]
DE FAVERI SONIA 19 PROMOZIONE F. 2023 - 2024
[]
FERRARIO VALENTINA 3 PROMOZIONE F. 2023 - 2024
[]
FRISENDA SARA 6 PROMOZIONE F. 2023 - 2024
FUMAGALLI MADDALENA PROMOZIONE F. 2023 - 2024
[]
GUZZON MARTINA 7 PROMOZIONE F. 2023 - 2024
[]
LOMBARDI SILVIA 4 PROMOZIONE F. 2023 - 2024
MARIANI LARA 13 PROMOZIONE F. 2023 - 2024
[]
MARINELLI LAURA 20 PROMOZIONE F. 2023 - 2024
[]
MASTROIANNI ROSSELLA 16 PROMOZIONE F. 2023 - 2024
[]
PIERI ANNA 9 PROMOZIONE F. 2023 - 2024
[]
SANGIORGIO ANNA 17 PROMOZIONE F. 2023 - 2024
[]
SARTI JENNA 14 PROMOZIONE F. 2023 - 2024
[]
SIRONI ELEONORA 21 PROMOZIONE F. 2023 - 2024
BASILE LORENZO SENIOR UISP - GLADIATORS 2023 - 2024
BIELLA ALESSANDRO SENIOR UISP - GLADIATORS 2023 - 2024
BIELLA ANDREA SENIOR UISP - GLADIATORS 2023 - 2024
BIFFI GIACOMO SENIOR UISP - GLADIATORS 2023 - 2024
CLERICI FRANCESCO SENIOR UISP - GLADIATORS 2023 - 2024
DITROIA SAVINO SENIOR UISP - GLADIATORS 2023 - 2024
MAPELLI RICCARDO SENIOR UISP - GLADIATORS 2023 - 2024
MOLGORA FRANCESCO SENIOR UISP - GLADIATORS 2023 - 2024
PIRAS DAVIDE SENIOR UISP - GLADIATORS 2023 - 2024
PIROTTA STEFANO SENIOR UISP - GLADIATORS 2023 - 2024
PISANELLI SIMONE SENIOR UISP - GLADIATORS 2023 - 2024
SARICA LORENZO SENIOR UISP - GLADIATORS 2023 - 2024
TREMOLADA LUCA SENIOR UISP - GLADIATORS 2023 - 2024
ABBES LOTFI 41 UNDER 17 (2007-08) 2023 - 2024
BARAGETTI LUCA 5 UNDER 17 (2007-08) 2023 - 2024
CORNO CHRISTIAN 7 UNDER 17 (2007-08) 2023 - 2024
DELISE LORENZO 21 UNDER 17 (2007-08) 2023 - 2024
EMBOLO DJIOKEN RUAN FRANE 15 UNDER 17 (2007-08) 2023 - 2024
FUMAGALLI DAVIDE 31 UNDER 17 (2007-08) 2023 - 2024
GALVANI RICCARDO 6 UNDER 17 (2007-08) 2023 - 2024
GILARDONI SAMUELE DANIELE 10 UNDER 17 (2007-08) 2023 - 2024
LO FARO CRISTIANO 16 UNDER 17 (2007-08) 2023 - 2024
MAGGIONI ANDREA 42 UNDER 17 (2007-08) 2023 - 2024
MONARI SAVERIO 9 UNDER 17 (2007-08) 2023 - 2024
MONGUZZI SIMONE 40 UNDER 17 (2007-08) 2023 - 2024
NIEWINSKI ANGELO 17 UNDER 17 (2007-08) 2023 - 2024
PERINI MATTIA 4 UNDER 17 (2007-08) 2023 - 2024
RIPAMONTI MARCO 32 UNDER 17 (2007-08) 2023 - 2024
SORMANI GABRIELE 12 UNDER 17 (2007-08) 2023 - 2024
SPINI ALESSANDRO 8 UNDER 17 (2007-08) 2023 - 2024
SPINNATO TOMMASO 18 UNDER 17 (2007-08) 2023 - 2024
TOGNALI ANDREA 13 UNDER 17 (2007-08) 2023 - 2024
VALENTI LORENZO 19 UNDER 17 (2007-08) 2023 - 2024
VILLA GABRIELE 14 UNDER 17 (2007-08) 2023 - 2024
CARDENAS FERNANDA UNDER 13 F. (2011-12) 2023 - 2024
EL-SHAMI NORAI UNDER 13 F. (2011-12) 2023 - 2024
ELTAHAN RODINA UNDER 13 F. (2011-12) 2023 - 2024
LAMBERTINI ZOE UNDER 13 F. (2011-12) 2023 - 2024
LAVEZZI BEATRICE UNDER 13 F. (2011-12) 2023 - 2024
LO GIUDICE ALESSANDRA UNDER 13 F. (2011-12) 2023 - 2024
MANO MATILDE UNDER 13 F. (2011-12) 2023 - 2024
MAURI CARLOTTA UNDER 13 F. (2011-12) 2023 - 2024
MILONE ARIANNA UNDER 13 F. (2011-12) 2023 - 2024
PISTI VALENTINA UNDER 13 F. (2011-12) 2023 - 2024
RADU GABRIELA UNDER 13 F. (2011-12) 2023 - 2024
RANIREZ LUNA ELEONORA UNDER 13 F. (2011-12) 2023 - 2024
SALA SOFIA UNDER 13 F. (2011-12) 2023 - 2024
SALVADOR ANNA UNDER 13 F. (2011-12) 2023 - 2024
[]
AMURRI FRANCESCO
[]
BASSI MATHIAS
[]
BERTI THOMAS
[]
BOSCHETTI CLAUDIO
[]
BRAMBILLA DAVIDE
[]
CAIANI MICHELE
[]
CARTAGO FEDERICO
[]
CARZANIGA PAOLO
[]
CASIRAGHI MATTHEW
[]
CASIRAGHI MICHAEL
[]
COMI FRANCESCO
[]
DEL RE FRANCESCO
[]
GIOVANI TOMMASO
LOCATELLI DANIELE
[]
LOPIPARO MATTEO
[]
MERLO MATTIA
[]
MORSENTI GIOELE
[]
MOTTA ALESSANDRO
[]
OUAZIZ MHOAMED
[]
PIROVANO MANUEL
REDAELLI PAOLO
[]
RICCARDI TOMMASO
ROTA ALESSANDRO
SALA LORENZO
[]
SIOLI GREGORIO
TAGLIALEGNE CARLO
[]
TAGLIALEGNE PIETRO
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie